http://www.warszawa.ap.gov.pl
 
 
 


PRZECHOWAWCY
 








 
nazwa: ARCHIWALIA Sp. z o.o.
adres: 14-100 Ostróda / Idzbarski Młyn 2, Idzbarski Młyn 2
REGON: 511407507
tel: (089) 642-26-19
faks: (089) 646-48-88
e-mail:  
www:  
inne:  
PLACÓWKI TERENOWE
 
PRACODAWCY
nazwa regon  
AGRO - MAZURY Sp. z o.o.
12-130 Pasym, ul. Kiepunki 1
   
ALPINA Sp. z o.o.
Stare Jabonki
   
AQWARENA Parki Wodne Sp. z o.o.
Stare Miasto k./Olsztyna, 2
   
AQWERENA Parki Wodne Sp. z o.o.
Stare Miasto 2 k/Olsztyna
   
AWUTEX s.c.
11-100 Lidzbark Warmiski
   
"BOMITA" Przedsibiorstwo Zaopatrzenia Szk Spka Jawna
10-521 Olsztyn, ul. Partyzantw 32
   
"CER-MAB" Sp. z o.o.
10-407 Olsztyn, ul. Lubelska 30
   
"DOBAR" Przedsibiorstwo Handlowo-Usugowe Barbara Rybka
10-409 Olsztyn, ul. Westerplatte 1
   
Doradztwo Personalne i Porednictwo Pracy Mariusz Bogacki
Osrda
   
Doradztwo Personalne i Porednictwo Pracy Mariusz Bogacki
Ostrda
   
DYLEWO Dylewskie Przedsibiorstwo Rolne Sp. z o.o.
14-107 Gietrzwad
   
"EKBUD" Sp. z o.o.
19-300 Ek, ul. Kiliskiego 5
   
EKOBUD Sp. z o.o.
19-300 Ek, ul. Kiliskiego 5
   
Energopol TRADE Sp. z o.o.
10-406 Olsztyn, ul. Lubelska 46
   
FORM-MEBEL Sp. z o.o.
Olsztyn, ul.Artyleryjska 3
   
"FORM-MEBEL" Sp. z o.o.
10-900 Olsztyn, ul. Artyleryjska 3
   
FORM-MEBEL Sp. z o.o.
Olsztyn, ul. Artyleryjska 3
   
Gminna Spdzielnia "Samopomoc Chopska"
11-034 Stawiguda
   
Gminna Spdzielnia "Samopomoc Chopska"
14-120 Dbrwno, Pl. Kociuszki 11
   
Gminna Spdzielnia "Samopomoc Chopska" w Barcianach
11-410 Barciany , ul. Wojska Polskiego 10
   
Gminna Spdzielnia "Samopomoc Chopska" w Broku
07-306 Brok , ul. Wyspiaskiego 4
   
Gminna Spdzielnia "Samopomoc Chopska" w Dbrwnie
14-120 Dbrwno , Pl. Kociuszki 11
   
"INSBUD" Przedsibiorstwo Wielobranowe Sp. z o.o.
10-420 Olsztyn, ul. Stalowa 4
   
"INSTAL" Zakad Produkcyjno-Usugowy Sp. z o.o.
10-450 Olsztyn, Al. Pisudskiego 64d
   
LEGIZ S.A. Olsztyn
Olsztyn
   
Mazurscy Producenci Rolni "SORKWITY" k/Olsztyna
Sorkwity
   
"MODA CHRISTINA" Sp. z o.o.
14-100 Ostrda, ul. Grunwaldzka 45
   
"MOTODEL" PHPiU
11-731 Sorkwity, Stary Gield 15
   
"OGRODNIK" Spdzielnia Usugowo-Handlowa
10-900 Olsztyn, ul. Waryskiego 47
   
Okrgowa Spdzielnia Mleczarska
11-200 Bartoszyce, ul. Ktrzyskiego 54
   
Olsztyska Gieda Towarowo -Pienina S.A.
10-458 Olsztyn, ul. Kardynaa Wyszyskiego 3
   
POISSON Sp. z o.o. Hurtownia Spoywczo - Przemysowa w Olsztynie
10-185 Olsztyn, ul. Hozjusza 4
   
POLDAIRY Sp. z o.o.
Olsztyn
   
Powszechna Spdzielnia Spoywcw Spoem
Ostrda
   
Przedsibiorstwo Handlowo-Produkcyjno-Usugowe "MOTODEL"
11-731 Sorkwity, Stary Gield 15
   
Przedsibiorstwo Handlowo-Usugowe SCHUTEX S.C.
83-033 Gobiewo rednie
   
Przychodnia Podstawowej Opieki Zdrowotnej
14-100 Ostrda, ul. Kociuszki 2
   
Rolnicza Spdzielnia Produkcyjna "SEGNOWY"
14-241 Zbrowo
   
SCHUTEX s.c. Przedsibiorstwo Handlowo - Usugowe w Gobiewie rednim
83-033 Gobiewo rednie
   
SEMAX Zakad Przemysowo - Usugowo - Handlowy w Bartoszycach
11-200 Bartoszyce, ul. Pieninego 10 B
   
SIEMIENAS Przedsibiorstwo Transportowo Sprztowe
Olsztyn
   
Spdzielnia Budowlana "Przy DWORCU"
10-686 Olsztyn, ul.Wilczyskiego 11/13
   
Spdzielnia Handlowo - Usugowa Alfa
Iawa
   
Spdzielnia Kek Rolniczych - Sokolica
11-213 abdnik
   
Spdzielnia Kek Rolniczych w Spopolu
11-210 Spopol, ul. Przemysowa 1
   
Spdzielnia Mieszkaniowa SZESTNO
Szestno
   
Spdzielnia Ogrodnicza ILMO
Ostrda
   
Spdzielnia Pracy Hurtu Mleczarskiego
10-339 Olsztyn, ul. Poprzeczna 13
   
Spdzielnia Pracy TOMASZKOWO
11-033 Stawiguda
   
Spdzielnia Produkcyjno-Usugowo-Handlowa w Galinach
11-214 Galiny